Login

All Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
AJ SpellacyBruins2024139
Aatos KoivuMaple Leafs202463
Adam EngstromAvalanche2023442024-06-14
Adam GajanCapitals2023552024-06-05
Adam GinningOilers2023174
Adam HesselvallWild2024164
Adam IngramRangers2023170
Adam JechoSharks202464
Adam JiricekMaple Leafs202420
Adam KleberBruins202482
Adam PowerKings2023103
Adam SykoraSharks2024194
Aidan FinkLightning2023193
Aidan ParkIslanders202495
Aidan ThompsonAvalanche2023148
Albert WikmanUTAH2023181
Aleksanteri KaskimakiStars202478
Aleksi HeimosalmiSenators00
Alex CiernikGolden Knights2023124
Alexander EdlerSharks00Link
Alexander HellnemoCanucks2023126
Alexander NikishinCanucks00
Alexander PashinStars00Link
Alexander RykovStars2023169
Alexander SuzdalevMaple Leafs00
Alexander ZetterbergSenators202449
Alexandre BlaisBruins2024156
Alexandre DoucetSharks2023154
Alexei KoselovIslanders00
Alexis BernierCanucks2024121
Alfons FreijLightning202432
Andrew BashaCapitals202430
Andrew CristallAvalanche2023172024-06-14
Andrew GibsonRed Wings2024147
Andrew StrathmannDucks2023122
Anthony CristoforoJets2024167
Anthony RomaniSenators2024113
Anton SilayevMaple Leafs20249
Anton WahlbergGolden Knights202343
Anttoni HonkaBruins00Link
Aram MinnetianDevils202392
Aron KiviharjuRangers202437
Arrttu KarkiGolden Knights2023160
Arsem TaimasovKraken2024181
Arseni GritsyukDucks00
Artyom DudaCapitals2023101
Artyom LevshunovHurricanes20243
Austin RoestRed Wings2024179
Axel LandenCanucks2023222
Axel Sandin PellikkaJets202310
Aydar SunievPredators202387
Beau AkeyRangers202367
Beckett HendricksonStars2024180
Beckett SeneckeLightning202412
Ben DanfordBruins2024104
Benjamin BrunelleKings2023168
Benjamin GaudreauKings00
Berkley CattonLightning20245
Berry BauerPanthers2024154
Blake MontgomeryBruins2024143
Bobby McMannOilers2023206
Bradly NadeauPanthers2023302024-02-22
Brady ClevelandPenguins2023171
Brayden EdwardsIslanders2024169
Brayden YagerAvalanche2023112024-06-14
Brian ElliottWild00Link
Brodie ZiemerBlackhawks202497
Bryce McConell-BarkerBlue Jackets00
Caden PriceDucks202357
Calle OdeliusStars202373
Calum RitchieLightning202331
Calvin VachonPredators2023196
Cam AllenCapitals202369
Cam LundBruins00
Carey TerrancePredators2023164
Carl HagelinBlues00Link
Carl LindbomAvalanche2023116
Carson BjarnasonLightning202358
Carson RehkopfKraken202364
Carson WetschHurricanes2024130
Carter GeorgeCapitals202465
Carter YakemchukDevils202413
Cayden LindstromHurricanes20247
Cedrick GuindonPenguins002024-06-12
Charlie ElickCapitals202444
Charlie StramelCapitals202337
Chris PelosiRed Wings2024184
Christian HumphreysRed Wings202472
Clarke CaswellJets202471
Cody BarlowIslanders202318
Cole BeaudoinLightning202447
Cole DavisMaple Leafs2024157
Cole EisermanBlue Jackets202411
Cole HutsonLightning202415
Colin RalphCapitals202481
Collin GrafWild2023141
Colton PointDevils00Link
Colton RobertMaple Leafs202469
Connor BrownKraken00
Connor GeekieSenators00
Connor HvidstonHurricanes2023223
Connor LevisPanthers202396
Connor RouletteRangers2023189
Coulson PitrePredators202368
Cruz LuciusPenguins00
Cutter GauthierBlue Jackets00
Dalibor DvorskyDevils20239
Dalyn WakelySenators2024198
Damian ClaraKraken2023128
Daniil GushchinAvalanche00
Daniil UstinkovRed Wings2024115
Danila YurovStars00
Danill ButStars202332
Danny DeKeyserUTAH00Link
Danny NelsonPredators202359
Danton MateychukCapitals002024-06-03
Darels UljanskisCanucks2024140
David EdstromWild202335
David GoyetteFlyers00
David GreenPenguins2024120
David KrejciPanthers00Link
Dawson CowanPanthers2024112
Dean LetourneauCapitals202427
Denver BarkeyMaple Leafs202384
Derek GrantCanadiens00Link
Devin KaplanStars2023201
Dmitri BuchelnikovStars202382
Dmitriy SimashevDevils202314
Dom DivincentisMaple Leafs2023162
Dominik BadinkaIslanders202453
Dominik BokkBruins00
Drew FortescueStars2024148
Dylan DukePenguins00
Dylan RoobroeckRed Wings2024159
EJ EmeryIslanders202441
Easton CowanBruins2023152
Eduard SalePredators2023222024-02-23
Eemil VinniCapitals202462
Elias PetterssonSenators00
Elias SalomonssonStars00
Elliot GroenewoldOilers2024187
Emil JarventieDucks2023153
Emil PieniniemiSenators2024177
Emmil HemmingJets202429
Eric JamiesonUTAH202484
Eric StaalBlues00Link
Erik PahlssonKings2023163
Eriks MateikoCapitals2024129
Ethan GauthierPredators2023192024-03-09
Ethan MiedemaJets202374
Ethan ProvcyszynOilers2024155
Etienne MorinBruins202324
Evan GardnerBruins2024124
Evan NauseCanucks00
Fabian WagnerSharks2023208
Felix LacertePenguins2024116
Felix NilssonPredators2023100
Felix Unger SorumFlames2023102
Filip BystedtAvalanche00
Filip HallanderBlue Jackets00Link
Filip MesarFlames00
Filip NordbergSharks2023186
Finn HardingBlues2024185
Florian XhekajRed Wings202486
Frank Nazar IIIPredators002024-06-06
Fraser MintenBlue Jackets00
Frederik GauthierKraken00Link
Fyodor AvramovBruins2024189
Gabe SmithCanucks2024138
Gabriel CarlssonDucks00Link
Gabriel EliassonJets202456
Gabriel FrascaIslanders202485
Gabriel PerreaultStars202315
Gavin BrindleyBlue Jackets202334
Gavin HayesWild2023205
Gavin McCarthyStars2023177
Gavyn ThoresonDucks2023217
George FegarasSharks2024196
Gianni FairbrotherCanadiens00Link
Gill SpencerDevils202439
Gleb TrikozovStars00
Gracyn SawchynFlyers202346
Hagen BurrowsRangers202476
Hampton SlukynskySharks2024175
Harrison BrunickeRed Wings202451
Henry MewsLightning202435
Herman TraffBruins2024178
Hiroki GojsicDucks2024151
Hunter BrzutewiczRangers202361
Hunter HaightStars2023117
Hunter LaingRangers2024160
Igor ChernyshovStars202424
Ilya NabokovLightning202477
Ilya ProtasCapitals2024117
Isaac HowardFlyers00
Isaiah GeorgeBlue Jackets2024171
Ivan DemidovLightning20242
Ivan MorozovMaple Leafs00Link
Jack BerglundSharks2024170
Jack D. HughesDevils00
Jack DevineRangers2023216
Jack PeartLightning00
Jack PridhamFlames2024141
Jackson BlakeFlyers00
Jacob BattagliaSharks202468
Jacob FowlerDevils202348
Jagger FirkusDucks00
Jake FisherRangers2024197
Jake FurlongOilers2023220
Jake MuzzinLightning00Link
Jakub DvorakHurricanes202363
Jakub FibigrBlue Jackets2024127
Jakub StanclBlue Jackets2023134
Jakub VoracekGolden Knights00Link
James NealRed Wings00Link
James ReederBruins2024146
Jan SprynarPenguins202380
Jani NYmanWild00
Janne KuokkanenRed Wings00Link
Jared WoolleyCapitals2024145
Jaroslav HalakSenators00Link
Jason ShaugabayUTAH2023178
Javon MooreCanucks2024106
Jayden PerronDucks202325
Jayson ShaugabaySharks2024202
Jeremy LangloisSharks2024186
Jesse KiiskinenUTAH202345
Jesse NurmiHurricanes2023127
Jesse PulkkinenCapitals202454
Jett LuchankoSenators202426
Jimmy DodigBlue Jackets2024203
Jimmy SnuggerudBlue Jackets00
Joe ConnorRangers2024103
John MustardDucks202455
John StoutJets2024165
Jonathan BernierMaple Leafs00Link
Jonathan CastagnaSharks2024192
Jonathan LekkerimakiSharks00
Jonathan ToewsLightning00Link
Jordan DumaisIslanders00
Jordan GustafsonStars2023209
Jordan TourignyIslanders202379
Jorian DonovanRangers00
Josh ArchibaldUTAH00Link
Josh BaileyRangers00Link
Josh FilmonWild2023109
Julian LutzWild2023136
Julius MiettinenCapitals202433
Juraj PekarcikBruins202356
Justin BraunPredators00Link
Justin PoirierSharks202440
Justin RobidasBlackhawks2023157
Kalan LindBlackhawks202354
Kamil BednarikLightning202499
Kasper HalttunenIslanders202347
Kasper KulonnumiCapitals2023213
Kasper PikkarainenCapitals2024125
Kasper SimontaivalBlues00
Kenta IsogaiBruins2024150
Kevin HeBlue Jackets2024134
Kim SaarinenCapitals202491
Kirby DachLightning00Link
Kirill DolzhenkovStars00
Kirill ZarubinBruins202493
Koehn ZiemmerGolden Knights202353
Konsta HeleniusStars202414
Landan ResendesPanthers2024168
Lane HutsonMaple Leafs002024-02-21
Laurent Désorcy-Dupont Kings2023199
Lenni HameenahoFlames2023492024-02-22
Leo GrubaFlames2024173
Leo Sahlin WalleniusRed Wings202445
Leon MuggliMaple Leafs202466
Liam GreentreeDevils202421
Liam OhgrenDevils002024-06-07
Linus ErikssonSharks202459
Logan CoutureIslanders00Link
Logan CrosbyMaple Leafs2024153
Logan SawyerHurricanes202492
Luca CagnoniWild202352
Luca MarrelliStars202496
Luca PinelliBlue Jackets202370
Lucas PetterssonBlue Jackets202443
Lucas St-LouisKings2023108
Ludvig JanssonRangers2023147
Luka MatechaDucks2024183
Lukas DragicevicLightning202333
Lukas FischerSharks202452
Luke AshtonRangers2024131
Luke EllinasRangers2024176
Luke MisaMaple Leafs202428
Luke OsburnBlackhawks2024166
Mac SwansonRangers2024201
Macklin CelebriniHurricanes20241
Marcus GidlofStars202490
Marek VanackerCapitals202450
Martin FrkFlames00Link
Martin HaronikCanucks2024108
Martin KautRangers00Link
Martin MisiakMaple Leafs2023194
Mason BeaupitRangers2023202
Mason ZebevskiRangers2024190
Mathieu CatafordSharks202328
Mathis RousseauHurricanes2024188
Matteo FabriziHurricanes2023191
Matthew DumbaKraken00Link
Matthew KniesCapitals00
Matthew ManiaDucks2023185
Matthew SavoieDevils00
Matthew WoodRangers202313
Mattias HavellidFlames00
Matvei GridinUTAH202438
Matvei MichkovPredators20234
Matvei ShuravinLightning202467
Matyas MelovskyCanucks2024142
Matyas SapovalivStars2023183
Maveric LamoureuxCapitals00
Max PlanteSharks202489
Maxim MasseCapitals202434
Maxim StrbakFlames202365
Maximilian CurranCanucks202474
Melvin FernstromBruins202479
Michael Brandsegg-NygardDucks2024162024-06-12
Michael BuchingerSharks202399
Michael DeangeloGolden Knights2023106
Michael HageCapitals202425
Michael HrabalPredators202336
Michael StonePredators00Link
Miguel MarquesMaple Leafs202422
Mikhail GulyayevAvalanche2023292024-06-14
Mikhail YegorovRangers202461
Miko MatikkaKings00
Milan LucicSabres00Link
Miles MullersJets2024135
Miroslav SatanFlames202498
NIko HuuhtanenWild00
Nate DanielsonRangers202320
Nathan VilleneuveBruins2024114
Nicholas KempfKraken202494
Nick BlankenburgJets00
Nick HoldenBlues00Link
Nick LardisKraken202339
Nick MoldenhauerRangers2023149
Nick RitchieLightning00Link
Nicklas BackstromGolden Knights00Link
Nicolas MelocheRed Wings00Link
Niilopekka muhonenCapitals2024172
Nikita ArtamonovBruins202436
Nikita FrolovKraken2024182
Nikita GrebyonkinBlue Jackets00
Niklas KokkoBlue Jackets2023143
Niko MinkkinenPenguins2023107
Nikolai KovalenkoKraken00
Noah ChadwickIslanders2024105
Noah Dower-NilssonMaple Leafs202366
Noah OstlundDevils00
Noah WarrenMaple Leafs00
Noel FransenRed Wings2024109
Noel GunlerStars00Link
Noel NordhPenguins2023113
Noel NordhPenguins2023125
Nolan FooteRed Wings00Link
Nolan PatrickUTAH00Link
OIiver MooreDevils202312
Ole Bjorgvik-HolmSenators00Link
Oliver BonkStars202341
Oliver KapanenPredators00
Olivier NadeauCanucks20231922024-06-14
Ollie JosephsonOilers2024102
Ondrej BecherRangers2024118
Ondrej KosSharks2024137
Ondrej MolnarIslanders2023207
Oscar Fisker MolgaardStars202350
Oskar VuolletBlue Jackets202475
Otto StenbergDucks202331
Owen AllardPanthers2024174
Owen BeckLightning00
Owen PickeringCanucks00
Patrice BergeronCanadiens00Link
Paul FisherJets202391
Paul LudwinskiFlyers202378
Paul StastnyHurricanes00Link
Pavel FrancouzCanadiens00Link
Pavel MoysevichBruins2024100
Petr SikoraSharks2024111
Phil KesselWild00Link
Preston LundsburyIslanders2023224
Quentin MillerBlue Jackets2023198
Quentin MustyStars202323
Quinton BurnsFlames2023111
Raoul BoilardCanucks202442
Rasmus KumpulainenSharks2023130
Rieger LorenzRangers2023110
Riley HeidtBlue Jackets202326
Riley PattersonOilers2024128
Rodwin DionicioStars2024110
Roman KantserovUTAH202385
Roman ShokhrinKraken2024133
Rudolfs BalcersCanucks00Link
Ruslan KhazheyevStars2024101
Rutger McGroartyLightning00
Ryan ChesleyDucks00
Ryan GreeneJets002024-06-03
Ryan LeonardPredators202372024-06-03
Ryan MccallisterPenguins202375
Ryan MerkleyKings00Link
Ryan MurraySabres00Link
Ryan UfkoLightning00
Ryder RitchieMaple Leafs202417
Ryerson LeendersDucks202487
SKIPJets2024199
Sacha BoisvertMaple Leafs202419
Sam ColangeloDevils00
Sam DickinsonDevils20246
Sam O'ReillyHurricanes202460
Sam RinzelBlue Jackets00
Samuel HonzekStars202327
Samuel SavoieRangers2023138
Samuel St-HilaireCapitals2024149
Sawyer MinyoBlackhawks202386
Scott MorrowDucks00
Scott RatzlaffGolden Knights202381
Seamus CaseyPredators00
Sean BehrensFlames00
Sean CouturierMaple Leafs00
Sebastian GattoFlames2024200
Sebastien SoiniRed Wings2024122
Semyon Der-ArguchintsevOilers00Link
Seth FryerFlames2024162
Shai BuiumRangers00
Shane SmithUTAH2024161
Simon ForsmarkFlyers2023187
Simon RobertsonIslanders00
Simon ZetherCanucks2024107
Stian SolbergMaple Leafs202458
Tanner HenricksRangers2024119
Tanner HoweGolden Knights202431
Tanner MolendykPredators2023382024-02-25
Tarin SmithRed Wings202488
Teddy StigaStars202446
Terik ParascakLightning202423
Theo LindsteinGolden Knights2023422024-06-03
Thomas DesruisseauxCanucks2024158
Tij IginlaMaple Leafs20248
Timo RuckdäschelKings2023135
Timur MukhanovDucks2023121
Tom WillanderStars202321
Tomas GalvasFlames202457
Tomas HamaraStars2023204
Tomas LavoieStars202473
Tomas MrsicBruins2024132
Topi RonniRangers2023105
Topias HynninenRed Wings2024191
Topias LeinonenRangers202393
Trevor ConnellyLightning202418
Trey AugustinePredators202340
Tristan BertucciCanucks202362
Tristan BrozFlyers2023137
Tristan LennoxSharks2023210
Tuomas UronenSharks2023167
Ty MuellerIslanders202480
Ty NelsonPredators00
Ty VoitRed Wings00
Tyler BrennanFlyers2023215
Tyler PeddleLightning202397
Veeti LouhivaaraRangers2024195
Veeti VaisanenRed Wings202483
Ville KoivunenPenguins00Link
Vincent DesjardinsCapitals2024193
Vinzenz RohrerPredators00
Vitali KravtsovPredators00Link
Vsevolod KomarovSenators00
Vyacheslav PeksaSenators2023179
Will McIsaacRangers2024163
Will SkahanRangers202470
Will VoteBlackhawks2023214
William SmithCapitals20235
William WhitelawWild202360
William ZellersMaple Leafs2024126
Xavier SimoneauSharks2023218
Yanniv PeretsHurricanes202395
Yegor SidorovJets20231392024-06-03
Yegor SurinBlue Jackets202448
Yegor ZavraginRed Wings2024152
Yevgeni VolokhinRed Wings2024123
Zach PelletierBlue Jackets2024144
Zach SchultzPenguins2023203
Zam PlanteSharks2024136
Zayne ParekhGolden Knights20244
Zed ForsfjallCapitals202377
Zeev BiuiumBlue Jackets202410