´╗┐
Login

Team Records

Most Goals in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Hurricanes20221748Game Direct Link
2Canucks20222958Game Direct Link
3Senators20223028Game Direct Link
4Blackhawks20224148Game Direct Link
5Hurricanes20226578Game Direct Link
6Wild20231148Game Direct Link
7Canucks20232658Game Direct Link
8Red Wings20236898Game Direct Link
9Maple Leafs20239788Game Direct Link
10Panthers202311018Game Direct Link
Most Goals in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Ducks2023304
2Blues2023291
3Oilers2023288
4Penguins2023285
5Panthers2023277
6Canadiens2023270
7Hurricanes2023268
8Red Wings2023253
9Kraken2023253
10Senators2023252
Less Goal in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Lightning202287
2Kraken2022102
3Jets2022106
4Kings2022108
5Blue Jackets2022109
6Flames2022109
7Islanders2022112
8Sabres2022112
9Capitals2022115
10Penguins2022120
Most Goals Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Lightning2023289
2Capitals2023283
3Devils2023282
4Golden Knights2023268
5Ducks2023261
6Penguins2023248
7Sharks2023247
8Predators2023245
9Sabres2023242
10Blue Jackets2023241
Less Goal Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blackhawks202291
2Canucks2022102
3Bruins2022114
4Rangers2022116
5Senators2022118
6Coyotes2022121
7Hurricanes2022122
8Canadiens2022123
9Kraken2022123
10Blues2022124
Most Assists in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Hurricanes202217416Game Direct Link
2Hurricanes202265716Game Direct Link
3Wild202311416Game Direct Link
4Panthers2023110116Game Direct Link
5Penguins2023121716Game Direct Link
6Canucks202229515Game Direct Link
7Canucks202326515Game Direct Link
8Red Wings202368915Game Direct Link
9Islanders2023130315Game Direct Link
10Maple Leafs20226314Game Direct Link
Most Assists in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Ducks2023544
2Blues2023514
3Oilers2023514
4Panthers2023509
5Penguins2023501
6Hurricanes2023481
7Canadiens2023477
8Senators2023450
9Red Wings2023450
10Bruins2023448
Less Assist in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Lightning2022152
2Blue Jackets2022182
3Jets2022182
4Kraken2022183
5Flames2022194
6Kings2022197
7Islanders2022202
8Capitals2022203
9Sabres2022210
10Predators2022213
Most Game Points in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Hurricanes202217424Game Direct Link
2Hurricanes202265724Game Direct Link
3Wild202311424Game Direct Link
4Panthers2023110124Game Direct Link
5Penguins2023121724Game Direct Link
6Canucks202229523Game Direct Link
7Canucks202326523Game Direct Link
8Red Wings202368923Game Direct Link
9Islanders2023130323Game Direct Link
10Senators202230222Game Direct Link
Most Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Ducks2023848
2Blues2023805
3Oilers2023802
4Penguins2023786
5Panthers2023786
6Hurricanes2023749
7Canadiens2023747
8Red Wings2023703
9Senators2023702
10Kraken2023700
Less Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Lightning2022239
2Kraken2022285
3Jets2022288
4Blue Jackets2022291
5Flames2022303
6Kings2022305
7Islanders2022314
8Capitals2022318
9Sabres2022322
10Predators2022334
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Maple Leafs202317761Game Direct Link
2Canucks2023130857Game Direct Link
3Senators202218756Game Direct Link
4Kraken202381955Game Direct Link
5Islanders202245354Game Direct Link
6Red Wings2023108354Game Direct Link
7Oilers202237452Game Direct Link
8Hurricanes202381152Game Direct Link
9Blues2023107952Game Direct Link
10Hurricanes20228751Game Direct Link
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers20232796
2Blues20232791
3Coyotes20232655
4Panthers20232649
5Ducks20232634
6Hurricanes20232590
7Kraken20232584
8Penguins20232552
9Wild20232544
10Kings20232519
Less Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Capitals20221117
2Predators20221162
3Kings20221181
4Lightning20221203
5Flames20221218
6Blue Jackets20221231
7Kraken20221245
8Sabres20221248
9Blackhawks20221278
10Jets20221278
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Blue Jackets20237325Game Direct Link
2Capitals202239722Game Direct Link
3Bruins202378322Game Direct Link
4Wild202221721Game Direct Link
5Rangers202260721Game Direct Link
6Blue Jackets202357421Game Direct Link
7Oilers202369821Game Direct Link
8Ducks2023110521Game Direct Link
9Predators2023114121Game Direct Link
10Ducks202221620Game Direct Link
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Devils2023799
2Lightning2023799
3Ducks2023792
4Predators2023768
5Blue Jackets2023765
6Stars2023765
7Maple Leafs2023758
8Sharks2023755
9Red Wings2023743
10Jets2023740
Less Shots Block In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Hurricanes2022313
2Canucks2022324
3Blues2022329
4Sabres2022338
5Devils2022347
6Penguins2022351
7Kraken2022354
8Bruins2022369
9Rangers2022371
10Stars2022377
Most Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Lightning20232683
2Devils20232670
3Ducks20232628
4Sharks20232595
5Jets20232556
6Blackhawks20232555
7Stars20232516
8Predators20232515
9Maple Leafs20232514
10Golden Knights20232494
Less Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Canucks20221175
2Bruins20221195
3Blues20221247
4Coyotes20221258
5Rangers20221259
6Sabres20221259
7Stars20221261
8Lightning20221272
9Kraken20221278
10Hurricanes20221286
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Flames202238463Game Direct Link
2Lightning202359442Game Direct Link
3Sharks202249538Game Direct Link
4Maple Leafs2023111837Game Direct Link
5Sharks2023125137Game Direct Link
6Devils202318834Game Direct Link
7Blue Jackets202340532Game Direct Link
8Islanders202322730Game Direct Link
9Blackhawks202327030Game Direct Link
10Canucks202377130Game Direct Link
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Sharks2023870
2Lightning2023770
3Jets2023727
4Canucks2023712
5Oilers2023705
6Hurricanes2023683
7Islanders2023681
8Blue Jackets2023665
9Blackhawks2023662
10Devils2023621
Less Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Coyotes2022209
2Avalanche2022217
3Kraken2022236
4Blues2022260
5Ducks2022269
6Penguins2022280
7Sabres2022280
8Blackhawks2022280
9Stars2022286
10Capitals2022289
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Oilers202317941Game Direct Link
2Devils202361241Game Direct Link
3Flames202398040Game Direct Link
4Oilers20225139Game Direct Link
5Flames202238439Game Direct Link
6Hurricanes202314839Game Direct Link
7Wild202228538Game Direct Link
8Devils20231238Game Direct Link
9Avalanche202367838Game Direct Link
10Predators202377538Game Direct Link
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers20231965
2Sharks20231912
3Flames20231890
4Ducks20231886
5Lightning20231868
6Canucks20231859
7Islanders20231854
8Blackhawks20231850
9Blue Jackets20231848
10Jets20231845
Less Hit In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Avalanche2022889
2Maple Leafs2022894
3Kraken2022905
4Coyotes2022907
5Ducks2022925
6Jets2022926
7Canucks2022937
8Red Wings2022938
9Flyers2022946
10Flames2022955
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Devils20236
2Avalanche20234
3Red Wings20223
4Predators20223
5Wild20223
6Predators20233
7Kings20233
8Sharks20233
9Blue Jackets20222
10Capitals20222
Best PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers202223.30%
2Jets202322.50%
3Ducks202322.30%
4Rangers202222.20%
5Hurricanes202222.10%
6Kings202321.60%
7Avalanche202321.40%
8Penguins202221.30%
9Ducks202221.20%
10Blues202321.20%
Best PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Kraken202288.50%
2Canadiens202288.30%
3Blues202288.20%
4Rangers202287.30%
5Hurricanes202387.20%
6Islanders202386.10%
7Golden Knights202385.80%
8Penguins202385.70%
9Stars202385.70%
10Blackhawks202285.40%
Worse PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blue Jackets202210.20%
2Jets202213.30%
3Lightning202213.80%
4Devils202313.80%
5Lightning202313.80%
6Capitals202314.10%
7Sharks202315.10%
8Stars202315.20%
9Blackhawks202215.50%
10Blackhawks202315.50%
Worse PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Kraken202375.40%
2Ducks202376.30%
3Oilers202276.70%
4Sharks202277.10%
5Capitals202377.20%
6Golden Knights202277.40%
7Devils202377.80%
8Jets202278.30%
9Avalanche202378.40%
10Maple Leafs202278.80%
Most Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Hurricanes202353
2Panthers202353
3Oilers202353
4Penguins202351
5Blues202351
6Ducks202349
7Canadiens202348
8Wild202348
9Avalanche202347
10Flyers202346
Less Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Lightning202211
2Maple Leafs202214
3Predators202215
4Kings202215
5Blue Jackets202217
6Capitals202217
7Jets202217
8Flames202217
9Penguins202218
10Sabres202218
Most Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Capitals202358
2Devils202358
3Lightning202356
4Jets202348
5Golden Knights202348
6Predators202347
7Sharks202347
8Islanders202346
9Rangers202346
10Sabres202346
Less Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Hurricanes202210
2Blackhawks202213
3Oilers202214
4Rangers202215
5Canucks202215
6Blues202217
7Bruins202218
8Canadiens202218
9Ducks202219
10Golden Knights202219
Most Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Hurricanes2023113
2Oilers2023111
3Panthers2023110
4Penguins2023108
5Blues2023108
6Ducks2023106
7Canadiens2023105
8Wild2023103
9Kings2023100
10Flyers202397
Less Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Lightning202229
2Maple Leafs202230
3Kings202234
4Predators202235
5Blue Jackets202239
6Capitals202239
7Kraken202239
8Sabres202241
9Flames202241
10Penguins202242
Most Win Home In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Oilers202326
2Flyers202325
3Wild202325
4Bruins202324
5Hurricanes202323
6Panthers202323
7Senators202322
8Penguins202321
9Maple Leafs202321
10Blues202321
Most Win Visitor In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blues202324
2Panthers202323
3Kraken202322
4Hurricanes202320
5Avalanche202320
6Oilers202320
7Blackhawks202319
8Canadiens202319
9Ducks202319
10Red Wings202318

Players Records

Most Ice Time In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Jean-Gabriel PageauJets2023130032:55Game Direct Link
2Jack EichelKings202393532:32Game Direct Link
3Aaron EkbladBlackhawks202244132:24Game Direct Link
4Jack EichelKings202368432:11Game Direct Link
5Justin FaulkOilers202387231:19Game Direct Link
6Pavel BuchnevichOilers202241230:51Game Direct Link
7Alex OvechkinMaple Leafs202368830:48Game Direct Link
8Bo HorvatDucks202318730:42Game Direct Link
9Patrick KaneRed Wings2023107830:34Game Direct Link
10Jamie OleksiakSharks2023103530:32Game Direct Link
Most Ice Time In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ivan ProvorovBlue Jackets20232138
2Devon ToewsCanucks20232114
3Brent BurnsRed Wings20232097
4Darnell NurseBruins20232085
5Brian DumoulinWild20232069
6Ryan McDonaghRed Wings20232062
7Mattias EkholmGolden Knights20232057
8Cale MakarAvalanche20232053
9Rasmus DahlinPenguins20232053
10Kris LetangOilers20232051
Most Goals In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Pavel BuchnevichOilers20239816Game Direct Link
2Alex IafalloFlames20225515Game Direct Link
3Patrice BergeronBlackhawks20224904Game Direct Link
4Elias PetterssonPanthers20225634Game Direct Link
5Nico HischierCanadiens20225974Game Direct Link
6Leon DraisaitlHurricanes20226574Game Direct Link
7T.J. OshieMaple Leafs20231774Game Direct Link
8Jack HughesStars20235724Game Direct Link
9Leon DraisaitlHurricanes20237194Game Direct Link
10Brock McGinnPredators20237624Game Direct Link
Most Goals In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Connor McDavidMaple Leafs202357
2Bo HorvatDucks202356
3Leon DraisaitlHurricanes202356
4Auston MatthewsOilers202354
5David PastrnakDucks202351
6Aleksander BarkovBruins202348
7Nathan MacKinnonRed Wings202346
8Alex OvechkinMaple Leafs202345
9Clayton KellerPenguins202344
10Roope HintzFlames202343
Most Assists In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Jonathan HuberdeauPredators20231405Game Direct Link
2Jason RobertsonBlues20238445Game Direct Link
3Robert ThomasPenguins202312175Game Direct Link
4Boone JennerCanucks2022424Game Direct Link
5Anton LundellSenators20221874Game Direct Link
6Erik GudbransonSenators20223024Game Direct Link
7Jacob BrysonDevils20223054Game Direct Link
8Samuel GirardGolden Knights20223934Game Direct Link
9John CarlsonSharks20223974Game Direct Link
10Rasmus DahlinPenguins20224444Game Direct Link
Most Assists In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1David PastrnakDucks202367
2Bo HorvatDucks202363
3Connor McDavidMaple Leafs202362
4Rasmus DahlinPenguins202362
5Mitchell MarnerCoyotes202361
6Kris LetangOilers202360
7Brady TkachukDucks202359
8Brandon MontourDucks202358
9Filip ForsbergHurricanes202357
10Anze KopitarBlues202356
Most Points In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Anton LundellSenators20221876Game Direct Link
2Leon DraisaitlHurricanes20226576Game Direct Link
3Brayden PointBlues20238446Game Direct Link
4Jason RobertsonBlues20238446Game Direct Link
5Connor McDavidMaple Leafs20239786Game Direct Link
6Pavel BuchnevichOilers20239816Game Direct Link
7Connor McDavidBruins2022885Game Direct Link
8Aleksander BarkovPredators20222225Game Direct Link
9Ryan Nugent-HopkinsCanucks20222245Game Direct Link
10Andrew MangiapaneCanadiens20222405Game Direct Link
Most Points In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Bo HorvatDucks2023119
2Connor McDavidMaple Leafs2023119
3David PastrnakDucks2023118
4Auston MatthewsOilers2023109
5Leon DraisaitlHurricanes2023109
6Mitchell MarnerCoyotes2023103
7Jack HughesStars202397
8Aleksander BarkovBruins202396
9Nathan MacKinnonRed Wings202395
10Clayton KellerPenguins202393
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Mitchell MarnerCoyotes202337814Game Direct Link
2Alex OvechkinSharks202218813Game Direct Link
3Alex OvechkinSharks202226813Game Direct Link
4Mitchell MarnerCoyotes202313713Game Direct Link
5Bo HorvatDucks202362013Game Direct Link
6Bo HorvatDucks202386613Game Direct Link
7Kirill KaprizovPanthers2023127313Game Direct Link
8Ivan BarbashevOilers202257012Game Direct Link
9Bo HorvatDucks202258112Game Direct Link
10Matthew TkachukSenators20236512Game Direct Link
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Mitchell MarnerCoyotes2023421
2Jack HughesStars2023406
3Auston MatthewsOilers2023402
4Bo HorvatDucks2023401
5Connor McDavidMaple Leafs2023401
6Leon DraisaitlHurricanes2023395
7Roope HintzFlames2023395
8David PastrnakDucks2023394
9Jason RobertsonBlues2023372
10Aleksander BarkovBruins2023371
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Ivan ProvorovBlue Jackets20237310Game Direct Link
2Hampus LindholmSharks20235459Game Direct Link
3Hampus LindholmSharks20221218Game Direct Link
4Alec MartinezLightning20222268Game Direct Link
5Dmitry OrlovOilers20231598Game Direct Link
6Jonas BrodinKraken20232398Game Direct Link
7Alec MartinezLightning20233568Game Direct Link
8Darnell NurseBruins20233718Game Direct Link
9Dante FabbroDucks20238038Game Direct Link
10Oliver Ekman-LarssonFlyers2022647Game Direct Link
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dante FabbroDucks2023167
2Ivan ProvorovBlue Jackets2023164
3Adam LarssonMaple Leafs2023162
4Josh MansonLightning2023153
5Tyler MyersBlackhawks2023151
6Erik CernakFlames2023147
7Ryan McDonaghRed Wings2023145
8Adam PelechGolden Knights2023141
9Jeff PetryStars2023141
10Darnell NurseBruins2023132
Most Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Erik GudbransonSenators20223026Game Direct Link
2Mikey AndersonSenators20223026Game Direct Link
3Hampus LindholmSharks20223976Game Direct Link
4John CarlsonSharks20223976Game Direct Link
5Adam LarssonMaple Leafs20239786Game Direct Link
6Nicolas HagueMaple Leafs20239786Game Direct Link
7Pontus HolmbergOilers20239816Game Direct Link
8Alex KillornCanucks20222955Game Direct Link
9Boone JennerCanucks20222955Game Direct Link
10Gustav NyquistCanucks20222955Game Direct Link
Most Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Chris KreiderOilers202355
2Auston MatthewsOilers202353
3Bo HorvatDucks202348
4David PastrnakDucks202343
5Ryan HartmanOilers202342
6Brady TkachukDucks202339
7Justin FaulkOilers202338
8MacKenzie WeegarHurricanes202338
9Tomas HertlOilers202338
10Alex OvechkinMaple Leafs202336
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Bryan RustStars2022174-6Game Direct Link
2Jack HughesStars2022174-6Game Direct Link
3Jakub VranaStars2022174-6Game Direct Link
4Alexandre CarrierPredators2022657-6Game Direct Link
5Torey KrugPredators2022657-6Game Direct Link
6Zach WerenskiBlues2022302-5Game Direct Link
7Alex PietrangeloIslanders2022367-5Game Direct Link
8Jacob TroubaIslanders2022367-5Game Direct Link
9Duncan KeithDevils2022393-5Game Direct Link
10Tyler MyersDevils2022393-5Game Direct Link
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jonathan DrouinLightning2023-35
2Morgan BarronBlackhawks2023-29
3Jonas BrodinKraken2022-28
4Dawson MercerBlue Jackets2023-28
5Ville HeinolaCapitals2023-28
6Vasily PonomarevPredators2023-27
7Josh MansonLightning2023-26
8Seth JarvisCapitals2023-26
9Ty SmithSabres2023-26
10Ryan SuterLightning2022-25
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Adam LowryPredators2022719Game Direct Link
2Logan BrownFlames202238419Game Direct Link
3Jacob TroubaIslanders202245319Game Direct Link
4Jarred TinordiKings202251019Game Direct Link
5Helge GransDevils202267219Game Direct Link
6Josh MansonLightning202314619Game Direct Link
7Tyler MyersDevils202318819Game Direct Link
8Josh BrownCoyotes202331419Game Direct Link
9Evander KaneCanucks202377119Game Direct Link
10Mason MarchmentRed Wings202377819Game Direct Link
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Josh MansonLightning2023172
2Radko GudasBlue Jackets2023162
3Jamie OleksiakSharks2023160
4Nikita ZadorovDevils2023142
5Erik CernakFlames2023130
6Ben ChiarotOilers2023127
7Brady TkachukDucks2023125
8Mikhail SergachevCanucks2023125
9Philippe MyersIslanders2023125
10MacKenzie WeegarHurricanes2023116
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Adam LarssonMaple Leafs202393116Game Direct Link
2Alexander RomanovFlames202238414Game Direct Link
3Arber XhekajJets202315513Game Direct Link
4Adam LarssonRangers202271212Game Direct Link
5Josh MansonLightning202364412Game Direct Link
6Erik CernakFlames20227511Game Direct Link
7Ilya LyubushkinOilers202260411Game Direct Link
8Erik CernakFlames202317011Game Direct Link
9Josh MansonLightning202323511Game Direct Link
10Josh MansonLightning202379111Game Direct Link
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Brady TkachukDucks2023370
2Jacob TroubaIslanders2023344
3Nikita ZadorovDevils2023334
4Josh MansonLightning2023322
5Radko GudasBlue Jackets2023310
6Evander KanePanthers2023309
7J.T. MillerCanadiens2023307
8Adam LarssonMaple Leafs2023285
9Lawson CrouseBlues2023285
10Tom WilsonKraken2023284
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Tyler BertuzziBlue Jackets20233
2Aleksander BarkovBruins20232
3Brady TkachukDucks20232
4Kirby DachLightning20232
5Aaron EkbladBlackhawks20221
6Adam FoxKings20221
7Adam HenriqueRed Wings20221
8Andrew CoppBlues20221
9Andrew MangiapaneCanadiens20221
10Anthony BeauvillierSabres20221
Most Hat Trick In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Bo HorvatDucks20235
2David PastrnakDucks20234
3Nathan MacKinnonRed Wings20234
4Aleksander BarkovBlackhawks20222
5Leon DraisaitlHurricanes20222
6Nathan MacKinnonRed Wings20222
7Alex OvechkinMaple Leafs20232
8Auston MatthewsOilers20232
9Connor McDavidMaple Leafs20232
10J.T. MillerCanadiens20232
Best Faceoff in 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jeff CarterSharks202361.60%
2Anze KopitarBlues202257.90%
3Jonathan ToewsKings202257.60%
4Patrice BergeronBlackhawks202257.60%
5Luke GlendeningCoyotes202256.90%
6Tomas HertlOilers202356.80%
7Jonathan ToewsLightning202356.60%
8Brian BoyleFlyers202256.50%
9Jordan StaalSharks202256.40%
10Boone JennerCanucks202256.20%

Goalies Records

Shutout In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jacob MarkstromWild20238
2Semyon VarlamovHurricanes20238
3Ilya SorokinBlackhawks20227
4Alexandar GeorgievKings20237
5Marc-Andre FleuryCanucks20226
6Ilya SorokinRed Wings20236
7Juuse SarosJets20236
8Connor HellebuyckCanadiens20235
9Elvis MerzlikinsKraken20235
10John GibsonPanthers20235
Shots Received In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Andrei VasilevskiyIslanders20231978
2Juuse SarosJets20231936
3James ReimerPenguins20231929
4Thatcher DemkoFlames20231857
5Linus UllmarkAvalanche20231843
6Ilya SorokinRed Wings20231839
7Jake OettingerSabres20231824
8Frederik AndersenOilers20231799
9Connor HellebuyckCanadiens20231737
10Alexandar GeorgievKings20231712
Win In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Frederik AndersenOilers202345
2James ReimerPenguins202345
3Ilya SorokinRed Wings202344
4John GibsonPanthers202340
5Juuse SarosJets202339
6Alexandar GeorgievKings202337
7Jacob MarkstromWild202337
8Semyon VarlamovHurricanes202334
9Connor HellebuyckCanadiens202333
10Jeremy SwaymanMaple Leafs202333
Lost In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Thatcher DemkoFlames202331
2Sergei BobrovskyBlue Jackets202330
3Connor HellebuyckCanadiens202328
4Andrei VasilevskiyIslanders202327
5Marc-Andre FleurySabres202327
6Juuse SarosJets202326
7Igor ShesterkinSharks202325
8Linus UllmarkAvalanche202325
9Anton ForsbergRangers202324
10Jake AllenGolden Knights202324

Game Records

Most Goals
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1StarsCanucks202256513Game Direct Link
2CoyotesPredators202370813Game Direct Link
3BluesKings202377313Game Direct Link
4Maple LeafsBruins202397813Game Direct Link
5SenatorsBlues2023110313Game Direct Link
6Golden KnightsKraken202270012Game Direct Link
7BlackhawksFlyers202271412Game Direct Link
8CanucksBlues202311612Game Direct Link
9PenguinsDucks202313212Game Direct Link
10PanthersRed Wings202368912Game Direct Link
Most Assists
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Maple LeafsBruins202397824Game Direct Link
2PanthersRed Wings202368923Game Direct Link
3CoyotesPredators202370823Game Direct Link
4FlyersLightning202373223Game Direct Link
5SenatorsBlues2023110323Game Direct Link
6PredatorsHurricanes202265722Game Direct Link
7BlackhawksFlyers202271422Game Direct Link
8SenatorsLightning20233322Game Direct Link
9HurricanesKraken202310122Game Direct Link
10CanucksBlues202311622Game Direct Link
Most Points
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Maple LeafsBruins202397837Game Direct Link
2CoyotesPredators202370836Game Direct Link
3SenatorsBlues2023110336Game Direct Link
4PanthersRed Wings202368935Game Direct Link
5FlyersLightning202373235Game Direct Link
6BlackhawksFlyers202271434Game Direct Link
7CanucksBlues202311634Game Direct Link
8PenguinsDucks202313234Game Direct Link
9FlamesCoyotes2023128634Game Direct Link
10PredatorsHurricanes202265733Game Direct Link
Most Shots
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1CoyotesKraken202318593Game Direct Link
2DucksCoyotes202314489Game Direct Link
3Golden KnightsDucks20233087Game Direct Link
4DucksPenguins202318787Game Direct Link
5BluesJets202251786Game Direct Link
6DevilsKraken202381986Game Direct Link
7SenatorsRangers202376685Game Direct Link
8OilersDucks202262384Game Direct Link
9CoyotesDucks20236684Game Direct Link
10PenguinsCapitals202357684Game Direct Link
Most Pim
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1FlamesMaple Leafs202238477Game Direct Link
2WildLightning202359466Game Direct Link
3Maple LeafsOilers2023111864Game Direct Link
4SharksKraken202249556Game Direct Link
5AvalancheDevils202318854Game Direct Link
6Blue JacketsBlues202340552Game Direct Link
7SharksFlames2023125148Game Direct Link
8OilersIslanders202322747Game Direct Link
9BlackhawksSabres202327046Game Direct Link
10JetsStars202333246Game Direct Link
Most Hits
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1CanucksOilers202317970Game Direct Link
2FlamesFlyers202231065Game Direct Link
3FlamesMaple Leafs202238465Game Direct Link
4RangersHurricanes202314864Game Direct Link
5BluesCoyotes202319964Game Direct Link
6Blue JacketsSenators202262762Game Direct Link
7FlamesPredators202318662Game Direct Link
8DevilsSharks202335562Game Direct Link
9DucksStars2023100762Game Direct Link
10KrakenOilers202250461Game Direct Link