´╗┐
Login

Playoff Career Stat - All Players Stats Pro In Decending Order By Points

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mika Zibanejad1710152584063877256012.99%634820.4934712500000101147.18%42600011.4400000232
2Mikko Rantanen231212248100312979244415.19%044019.142461063000003048.57%3500011.0900000213
3Valeri Nichushkin258152314037428424509.52%657222.893581981000002130.77%3900000.8000000011
4Leon Draisaitl13912211220134068223313.24%230023.15112933000001256.39%43800001.4000000132
5Elias Pettersson231011211020124366115815.15%344419.331451961000032150.00%3000010.9400000121
6J.T. Miller2371421812069579113547.69%448321.0313410620004432056.50%35400000.8700000411
7Joel Eriksson Ek17911204140594462134114.52%339923.501231039000012148.21%47500001.0000000402
8Steven Stamkos257132018063637726749.09%157723.09235981000000052.34%74900000.6900000112
9Vladislav Gavrikov2541620-924072343892810.53%5464425.790661582000044200%000100.6200000032
10Jack Eichel237121982014597329699.59%844219.252351063000002049.57%58100000.8600000130
11Alex Tuch24118192195154278275014.10%754622.7833617720001182043.18%4400100.6900100110
12Chandler Stephenson255141932023728515585.88%350520.2214520720000301050.50%60400000.7500000112
13Artemi Panarin1371118200182253124713.21%023618.170221135000003033.33%2100001.5200000210
14Brad Marchand1781018780523261133613.11%136121.2522412500001252050.00%1800011.0000000100
15Alex Pietrangelo2371118616039263591920.00%2655424.115381355000053210%000000.6500000302
16Adrian Kempe25108181180494192206310.87%447018.82156971000094144.71%8500000.7700000211
17Jesper Bratt17891712008144974816.33%132919.38022935000001027.27%2200101.0300000111
18Tim Stutzle23107178235333465235015.38%239917.35246950000002154.55%2200000.8500000022
19Victor Hedman2301717131404333255110%2255324.080771554000151000%000000.6100000011
20Brandon Hagel2571017117524318718558.05%645618.2442616680001140042.86%3500000.7500010110
21Mitch Marner1361016-10015347921687.59%531424.1703322410000361041.67%2400001.0200000001
22Gustav Nyquist177916122092651154313.73%835220.741015350000232138.46%5200000.9100000201
23Kevin Fiala173131654025256121524.92%339323.15134940000010144.44%2700000.8100000002
24Patrice Bergeron*2388161060176060306213.33%746920.421015530000531058.04%59100000.6800000102
25Jeff Skinner178715400122359154413.56%239523.27112439000012058.62%2900000.7600000040
26Adam Fox2041115880254331131712.90%2448924.472131754000045100%000000.6100000011
27Ryan O'Reilly13591402012424372411.63%528021.590114320000340152.28%41700001.0000000012
28Sam Reinhart136814106014216121279.84%326420.340111233000082054.55%2200011.0600000300
29Brayden Point9671360052837141816.22%018620.76112426000003056.89%22500001.3900000021
30Filip Forsberg1358131214031285816398.62%129923.001011033000001046.67%1500000.8700000310
31Johnny Gaudreau176713-40003753114911.32%032018.850331251000002141.67%2400000.8100000201
32Matt Roy172111371202114191910.53%1638922.88022834000139100%000000.6700000010
33Boone Jenner17571211120563945162411.11%233619.82112535000080051.99%37700000.7100000311
34Ryan Nugent-Hopkins125611100223439132612.82%427322.800004300000322041.46%36900000.8000000201
35Sidney Crosby137411-20024373562420.00%128922.30202839000050054.22%39100000.7600000110
36Ian Cole1638110603612132823.08%2334321.48101313000026010%000000.6400000013
37Brian Dumoulin213811712037231741017.65%2546422.13134954000044010%000000.4700000010
38Cody Ceci928104201061131018.18%420622.97123526000023000%000000.9700000011
39William Nylander1237101401516429287.14%224420.38101730000010040.00%2500000.8200000110
40Brock Nelson1355103201145514309.09%223618.16011932000021050.00%1600000.8500000100
41Neal Pionk133710-18031171771417.65%1230023.09224134000000000%000000.6700000101
42Conor Sheary17461082013154718308.51%234220.140119390000150120.83%2400100.5800000102
43Colton Parayko2519102404125278153.70%2558123.251341570000053010%000000.3400000020
44Esa Lindell252810-22027261831211.11%2845618.26112416000057100%000000.4400000010
45Justin Faulk745948099145628.57%1015922.72213812000016000%000001.1300000110
46Anze Kopitar9369200525348248.82%319021.1302210260000300054.74%28500000.9500000002
47Jason Robertson954960051540102912.50%219621.78123926000001026.67%1500000.9200000200
48MacKenzie Weegar1327944028171151418.18%1327721.3711242400009000%000000.6500000001
49Ryan Lindgren130990602813165140%2132124.77011531000031000%000000.5600000000
50Vincent Trocheck1336941805039439226.98%224218.660116250000150053.63%28900000.7400000021
51Ivan Barbashev17549-48061253472514.71%234220.151235510000262037.50%2400000.5300000021
52Yegor Sharangovich17459-1000183763010.81%020712.2300000000010146.88%3200000.8700000000
53Matthew Tkachuk6538-312013192392021.74%114524.33123616000000035.71%1400001.1000000000
54Nico Hischier6178-300427277213.70%414724.59033216000000047.22%21600001.0800000010
55Chris Kreider744834015103672111.11%317224.600001150000201052.63%1900000.9300000011
56Anthony Cirelli94482009173261712.50%618820.930116170000300049.02%5100000.8500000010
57Timo Meier9268280247308226.67%014716.43022617000000036.36%1100001.0800000100
58Aaron Ekblad12178312014142310164.35%1028223.54011103200017000%000000.5700000011
59Kyle Connor1244842031632142812.50%222618.86000830000011138.10%2100000.7100000101
60Brett Pesce13268600517216179.52%1635527.33011934000139000%000000.4500000010
61Dylan DeMelo13088014031158340%2731324.1200001000023000%000000.5100000010
62Charlie McAvoy17268-2803127225149.09%2843425.550111140000046000%000000.3700000001
63Henri Jokiharju17268720314155313.33%1831618.60112732000018000%000000.5100000000
64Jake Sanderson2326881403023223159.09%2250021.7700029000047000%000000.3200000100
65John Carlson25358-132202728488306.25%3759823.94314258200001000%000000.2700000011
66Auston Matthews72573009213412245.88%015522.25000616000020048.19%19300000.9000000100
67Evander Kane124372140469322812.50%122118.48112624000101035.29%1700000.6300000011
68Dmitry Kulikov13257-14091224488.33%1726520.4210162900007010%000000.5300000000
69Logan O'Connor17347-19514162751711.11%226815.81000000000630045.00%2000000.5200010001
70Miro Heiskanen17077-260141415570%2338822.8300000000037000%000000.3600000010
71Moritz Seider17257-312045312061410.00%4447828.17101940000047200%000000.2900000000
72Anthony Duclair2316730010172611213.85%137816.450223490000140030.77%2600000.3700000011
73Brandon Tanev25347010029295515305.45%936414.57011250002691256.00%2500000.3800000010
74Darnell Nurse50660140112102110%913326.70022521000010000%000000.9000000001
75Pavel Buchnevich733620041929103010.34%115321.940004150000111140.00%1500000.7800000001
76Andrew Copp93361005161221325.00%412814.23000001011190075.00%800000.9400000100
77Bowen Byram9156180304105510.00%821624.0011262600009000%000000.5600000000
78Lawson Crouse933671403013332179.09%315617.3300000000001066.67%1200000.7700000100
79Joe Pavelski13336580320379268.11%026420.36101525000001061.11%1800000.4500000101
80Erik Gudbranson1706678047139250%2535921.1500001000042000%000000.3300000000
81Jake Bean17246320412164912.50%827216.022131139000013200%000000.4400000010
82Oliver Ekman-Larsson17066-3601916123100%1436021.19000849000020000%000000.3300000000
83Derek Grant*2206664017332710320%335216.04000000000570050.31%16100000.3400000000
84Sean Walker2306602013106260%1731113.5600000000023000%000000.3800000000
85Tomas Tatar2333626011182691311.54%230913.4700000000000028.57%2100000.3900000200
86Colton Sissons2551616030441661531.25%536414.57000050000710055.15%43700000.3300000100
87Scott Mayfield25156180381480712.50%1337414.9900000000025000%000000.3200000000
88Brady Tkachuk4235-24016813111115.38%08521.2800019000000050.00%400001.1700000001
89Jonas Brodin42353002584625.00%88721.9800029000012000%000001.1400000000
90Mark Stone4235-140251941110.53%08320.98101210000000016.67%600001.1900000000
91Aleksander Barkov523516012181791211.76%212525.070222190000200055.39%20400000.8000000100
92Gustav Forsling523500034131215.38%913527.20101615000118100%000000.7400000000
93Matt Duchene6235-120761931810.53%014323.84202316000001066.67%900000.7000000100
94Cale Makar7145-46014151081010.00%1118326.26022423000012100%000000.5400000001
95Michael Rasmussen7055110016955100%112417.78011111000000016.67%600000.8000000000
96Ryan Hartman73252009424101112.50%213619.46101414000000054.55%1100000.7300000000
97Brandon Carlo905551201274460%1119721.8900002011020000%000000.5100000010
98David Krejci*12055200023254160%020617.17000424000000049.61%25800000.4900000000
99John Marino1205504010156260%1326221.84022123000038000%000000.3800000000
100Kirill Kaprizov12325-14017144313386.98%025621.41011631000021046.15%2600000.3900000011
101Evan Rodrigues13325-8004151451321.43%017313.35011225000021077.78%900000.5800000110
102Nikolaj Ehlers13235-10011173913285.13%127521.19000539000001050.00%1600000.3600000011
103Sean Kuraly17235-110042213612295.56%523613.92000639000000055.56%1800000.4200000020
104Simon Benoit17235814025750440.00%923714.000000000002000%000000.4200000010
105Trevor Moore25235-100516476264.26%128111.27000000000120050.00%2600000.3500000000
106Bo Horvat4224-2001191652012.50%310426.01000090001160057.14%14000000.7700000000
107Brent Burns4134-3204851120.00%49924.9202231000006000%000000.8000000000
108David Pastrnak4134-20012154146.67%08721.8400029000000033.33%300000.9200000000
109Rasmus Ristolainen42242209231166.67%06416.220000700000000%000001.2300000100
110Ben Chiarot7224-38013566333.33%1215722.53011113000020010%000000.5100000000
111Evgeni Malkin7134-1201222168176.25%014520.76000222000000049.74%19100000.5500000100
112Mark Giordano7044100641310%610715.3800001000020000%000000.7400000000
113Noah Hanifin7224-14095103620.00%1115822.64000719000013010%000000.5000000010
114Tomas Hertl7044100417132150%212718.24000114000000052.69%16700000.6300000000
115Calle Jarnkrok90442003711150%1606.6700000011070014.29%700001.3300000001
116Adam Lowry12314110021232451012.50%320116.791125230000471053.26%26100000.4000000100
117Brayden McNabb13044616053167270%1731023.8500000000033000%000000.2600000002
118Jesperi Kotkaniemi17134-4002026367162.78%532919.380114380001241048.52%40600000.2400000000
119Niko Mikkola2313432810491013257.69%1231513.710001000007100%000000.2500011000
120Andrei Kuzmenko4123-7000592311.11%07418.7300009000070050.00%200000.8000000000
121Dante Fabbro4123-2008581212.50%710726.8300049000012000%000000.5600000010
122Filip Chytil4123-2001512188.33%05914.8311239000140056.00%5000001.0100000000
123Jared McCann4213-20077174911.76%08220.66011310000000050.00%600000.7300000000
124Jared Spurgeon4123-9003763216.67%119223.1901119000014000%000000.6500000000
125Patrick Kane4213-2000571328.57%06917.4801119000000033.33%600000.8600000000
126Brady Skjei5123-1001651620.00%411122.31123115000015000%000000.5400000000
127Alex DeBrincat6213120158124816.67%011018.49000117000010042.86%700000.5400000000
128Eetu Luostarinen6033-3005116170%09916.65000010001240036.88%14100000.6000000000
129Jonathan Huberdeau612312010919475.26%111218.69000516000000038.46%1300000.5400000000
130Mikey Anderson6033-1001157060%514824.74000214000014000%000000.4000000000
131Quinn Hughes6123-22011572114.29%1716026.82112419000012000%000000.3700000001
132William Karlsson603314041715280%211519.25000317000060044.81%15400000.5200000000
133Artturi Lehkonen7033-120913202160%114420.65000220000000042.86%700000.4200000000
134Claude Giroux7213-3401417144914.29%214420.60101322000011048.25%14300000.4200000011
135Dmitry Orlov7123-34071052720.00%1013919.8900002000017000%000000.4300000000
136Evan Bouchard712304010674614.29%713419.1600021700004000%000000.4500000100
137Kris Letang70333802236640%1019027.16000216000016000%000000.3200000000
138Phillip Danault7213-2002141761111.76%111416.380112110000260051.48%16900000.5200000001
139Roman Josi7123-4001112541420.00%216924.2101142300000100%000000.3500000010
140Carter Verhaeghe92130203101721311.76%011612.99000317000000055.56%900000.5100000000
141Eric Staal*912302077111169.09%39911.1000000000000050.00%13000000.6000000000
142Andrew Peeke13123-21002320187125.56%1023818.38011825000030000%000000.2500000000
143Arthur Kaliyev13123-200041041210.00%11007.7500003000001050.00%400000.6000000100
144Derek Forbort13033-42152583270%719915.3400000000030000%000000.3000010000
145Sam Bennett13213-1403419368325.56%019515.04000433000000044.33%20300000.3100000100
146Tyler Toffoli132130601613359295.71%024318.76000631000000050.00%2000000.2500000000
147Michael McLeod17123-2401540266203.85%224414.35000000001440053.25%30800000.2500000001
148Zach Whitecloud17123-3215652314797.14%3536721.5900000000129000%000000.1600001010
149Adam Henrique4022-8000572130%17819.60000290000100053.19%9400000.5100000000
150Alex Nylander42022001363233.33%0276.8700000000010035.48%3100001.4600000000
151Elias Lindholm4202-5404121051020.00%17919.9500005000000044.79%9600000.5000000000
152Frederick Gaudreau4022000046340%54912.4800000000050049.12%5700000.8000000000
153Jaccob Slavin4022-500292110%79924.7600004000014000%000000.4000000000
154Jordan Kyrou4022-2006693150%08521.25000010000000040.68%11800000.4700000000
155Mark Jankowski41120002433033.33%0317.9000000000000057.69%2600001.2700000001
156Matthew Dumba*411234091094311.11%18721.8100039000011000%000000.4600000000
157Nikita Kucherov4112-4001482512.50%08320.90101310000000066.67%300000.4800000000
158Robert Thomas4112-5200862516.67%19423.53000050000160047.62%4200000.4300000000
159Ryan McDonagh4112-3009342225.00%59924.9511221000007000%000000.4000000000
160Mats Zuccarello51121007511489.09%010320.67000117000000062.50%800000.3900000000
161Shayne Gostisbehere5202-3006582225.00%28216.4210162200000000%000000.4900000001
162Zach Hyman511214010714397.14%010821.71112219000000025.00%800000.3700000010
163Drake Batherson6112-32010794111.11%07712.9000001000000040.00%1000000.5200000000
164Mike Matheson6112-2115171411549.09%1614624.4401131800001100%000000.2700100000
165Ty Dellandrea6022120124030%0294.8400000000070043.75%3200001.3800000000
166Victor Olofsson61121000141625.00%0213.630000000000000%100001.8400000000
167Jason Zucker7112-20010414257.14%08111.7100002000020028.57%700000.4900000000
168Mathieu Joseph711206011783612.50%48412.0700011000070040.00%1000000.4700000000
169Nic Dowd7022-26064112110%08812.69000000000110036.36%1100000.4500000000
170Nick Schmaltz7022-300510296160%114020.03000419000000042.86%2800000.2900000000
171Connor Clifton80223601933000%612315.4501113000010000%000000.3200000000
172Carl Hagelin*9022000235540%0505.6000000000000075.00%400000.7900000000
173Erik Johnson9202140188101220.00%1019521.76202418000022000%000000.2000000000
174Nick Holden*9022340587320%914215.8800010000022000%000000.2800000000
175Noel Acciari9112-1209941325.00%1596.64000000000130046.15%7800000.6700000000
176Jan Rutta1020208017993222.22%1115515.5200029000010000%000000.2600000000
177Luke Schenn1002201402925020%712912.950000000017000%000000.3100000000
178Morgan Geekie112020200384525.00%112511.4500000000000028.57%700000.3200000000
179Alexandre Carrier120221201364060%1718415.4000021000036000%000000.2200000001
180Erik Gustafsson12022140211000%0342.870000000000000%000001.1600000000
181Jake DeBrusk1211212038277103.70%014812.39000524000001025.00%1200000.2700000000
182Luke Glendening121120404812378.33%71099.16000000000500046.25%8000000.3600000000
183Mario Ferraro12112010038911049.09%1624420.3800000000031010%000000.1600000000
184Nicholas Paul1202210065205170%013711.47000000000130051.61%3100000.2900000000
185Ryan Graves12022360171310490%1827723.1200000000043000%000000.1400000000
186Dylan Gambrell13112-1405694911.11%317613.58000000001140153.85%1300000.2300000000
187Jake Middleton13022260161210470%1724218.690001300003000%000000.1600000000
188Jason Dickinson13112-12088184265.56%118113.93000040000130050.00%2000000.2200000000
189Josh Archibald*13202-10094149714.29%0906.9500000000000033.33%300000.4400000000
190Josh Brown13022-21003198260%719915.3700000000015000%000000.2000000000
191Paul Stastny*13112-82061393811.11%114311.0300000000000055.09%16700000.2800000000
192Tyler Johnson13022-82098195150%114311.0300000000000055.56%900000.2800000000
193Cole Smith23112-29530251520.00%01386.0400005000000037.50%800000.2900100000
194Jakub Zboril3011-100310000%33712.630000000000000%000000.5300000000
195Alexander Barabanov4101-3201773314.29%28020.090002900000000%300000.2500000000
196Andrew Mangiapane4011120173250%04210.6600000000010020.00%500000.4700000000
197Brandon Montour4011-1601166460%210125.2900021000004000%000000.2000000000
198Cal Foote4011020512100%47218.1500000000010000%000000.2800000000
199Carl Grundstrom4011200403090%0266.620000000000000%100000.7600000000
200Cole Sillinger4011-100261010%0307.5800000000010041.18%3400000.6600000000
201Erik Brannstrom4011-400022010%66115.360000000002000%000000.3300000000
202Garnet Hathaway4011-2751112020%07418.6800009000060050.00%400000.2700100000
203Jansen Harkins4101-2002141425.00%14310.9700000000000028.57%700000.4600000000
204Jesse Puljujarvi4011120626120%14010.2100000000000075.00%400000.4900000000
205Juuso Valimaki4011-220752130%18320.880001800001000%000000.2400000000
206Kailer Yamamoto4011000224450%14411.040000000000000%100000.4500000000
207Keegan Kolesar4101-2203040025.00%0194.95000000000000100.00%100001.0100000000
208MacKenzie Entwistle4011200012030%0266.62000000000000100.00%100000.7600000000
209Michael Kesselring4011060720100%37117.800000100008000%000000.2800000000
210Nathan MacKinnon4101-40009103610.00%09223.08000210000080041.32%12100000.2200000000
211Nick Foligno410102013020450.00%15213.040000100005000%400000.3800000000
212Noah Dobson4011-400123030%68521.440000900004000%000000.2300000000
213Nolan Foote*4011000251110%0307.550000000000000%100000.6600000000
214Olli Maatta4011120132010%88220.550000000009000%000000.2400000000
215Pavel Zacha4011-200281220%07418.5400009000040040.96%8300000.2700000000
216Robert Hagg4101-100182102100.00%56015.010000000009000%000000.3300000001
217Tage Thompson401114021115470%06215.5200015000000044.78%6700000.3200000000
218Taylor Raddysh4011-200344250%04310.910000000000000%200000.4600000000
219Thomas Harley4011-120756430%89323.370001900008000%000000.2100000000
220Tom Wilson4011-7401198440%08320.78000190000160031.25%1600000.2400000000
221Troy Terry4011120175160%16315.8500016000000050.00%200000.3200000000
222Tyson Jost4011000005130%1307.5500000000000033.33%300000.6600000000
223Erik Haula5011-400567030%26913.9501100000030090.91%1100000.2900000000
224Mark Scheifele5101-20061626483.85%09218.41101818000000054.33%12700000.2200000000
225Oskar Sundqvist5101-1004132233.33%0306.20000000000000100.00%200000.6500000000
226Rickard Rakell501100054151140%17615.38000517000000031.25%1600000.2600000000
227Tomas Nosek5011-160212030%0306.190000000000000%300000.6500000000
228Trevor van Riemsdyk5011-300441210%77515.0400000000012000%000000.2700000000
229Anton Lundell6101-40029120118.33%29916.66000010000250020.00%1000000.2000000000
230Dysin Mayo6101-18017340325.00%109515.9200001000016000%000000.2100000000
231Sonny Milano610110011110100.00%0213.63000000000000100.00%100000.9200000000
232Derek Ryan7011100015020%0466.6100001000190050.00%1400000.4300000000
233Dylan Samberg7011-100012010%1253.680000000004000%000000.7800000000
234Fabian Lysell7011-300113020%0436.25000000000000100.00%200000.4600000000
235Ilya Lyubushkin7011-1001334010%109914.250000000004000%000000.2000000000
236Jake Evans710110041332533.33%2588.43000000000220050.57%8700000.3400000000
237Jake Guentzel7101-320175215124.76%114320.43101722000000040.00%1000000.1400000000
238Matt Nieto71011005140025.00%0415.9100000000050033.33%300000.4800000001
239Mikael Granlund71010005673714.29%07711.0700002000000042.17%8300000.2600000000
240Scott Laughton7101-32031212438.33%1466.7100000000021054.72%5300000.4300000001
241Travis Hamonic7011220952320%311115.9500003000016000%000000.1800000000
242Viktor Arvidsson7101-10058143117.14%114320.44000420000000038.46%1300000.1400000000
243Zach Parise7011020410187110%39513.65000000001200050.00%400000.2100000000
244David Savard810132011350620.00%411414.2500031300001000%000000.1800000000
245Teddy Blueger121010000774614.29%0645.3500000000000044.44%900000.3100000000
246Austin Watson13011-16021811250%21299.95000000000450050.00%800000.1500000000
247Danny DeKeyser*13011-200599160%1621216.3500000000027000%000000.0900000000
248Patrick Brown13011-10031677120%0906.9500000000000054.44%9000000.2200000000
249Radek Faksa13101-20022011159.09%313010.01000000001500060.89%17900000.1500000000
250Blake Lizotte16101-3120142364316.67%21086.81000000000201052.38%12600000.1800000000
251Casey Cizikas17011-11003330166130%225815.20000000000590049.29%35100000.0800000000
252Jesper Fast17011-500410205140%31528.9501102000000055.56%900000.1300000000
253Mason McTavish17011-300171313280%11227.2100000000000046.15%13000000.1600000000
254Andrew Cogliano23101-520422103710.00%21888.21000000001560035.71%1400000.1100000001
255Sam Gagner23011-300120107110%01195.1900000000000048.92%13900000.1700000000
256Phil Kessel*25101-1000212163126.25%11616.4600000000001057.14%700000.1200000000
257Pius Suter25011-1000225233130%31606.4300000000000044.62%18600000.1200000000
258Sam Lafferty25011-1060347114120%11606.4300000000000057.14%700000.1200000000
259Gustav Lindstrom1000000000000%066.130000000000000%00000000000000
260Joona Koppanen1000000100000%044.430000000000000%00000000000000
261Lukas Reichel1000000010000%01717.2800000000000050.00%20000000000000
262Matt Benning1000000220000%21515.250000000001000%00000000000000
263Shakir Mukhamadullin1000120000000%01313.080000000000000%00000000000000
264Gianni Fairbrother*3000-100000000%13411.440000000000000%00000000000000
265Adam Boqvist4000-100031120%25914.910001600000000%00000000000000
266Alexander Wennberg4000100086270%05814.71000000000170050.55%910000000000000
267Clayton Keller4000-520668280%28020.0000005000000050.00%80000000000000
268Danton Heinen4000000047120%16315.76000000000160040.00%50000000000000
269Egor Afanasyev4000-100720000%0317.8900000000030066.67%30000000000000
270Frederik Gauthier*4000-220231110%0205.0700000000000041.38%290000000000000
271Isaak Phillips4000-140000000%0194.980000000002000%00000000000000
272Jack Rathbone4000-100113100%25513.790000000000000%00000000000000
273Jimmy Vesey4000-200000020%0194.96000000000000100.00%20000000000000
274Joel Farabee40001401043150%17819.55000060000140071.43%70000000000000
275K'Andre Miller4000-9201635110%49122.8200019000013000%00000000000000
276Kiefer Sherwood40000401150140%04611.5400000000000025.00%40000000000000
277Klim Kostin4000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
278Logan Stanley4000-41001533000%45914.810000000000000%00000000000000
279Mason Marchment4000-4402224120%17218.2000000000000033.33%60000000000000
280Noah Juulsen4000-4401523120%108421.160000800014000%00000000000000
281Oliver Bjorkstrand4000-3003992120%28020.0700009000000020.00%50000000000000
282Rasmus Dahlin4000-5401997120%69724.2700014000112000%00000000000000
283Robby Fabbri4000-32013116230%18621.5500039000050047.87%940000000000000
284Robin Salo4000-1601410210%35413.720000000000000%00000000000000
285Ryan Donato40000002108020%05313.4100000000070044.64%560000000000000
286Vasily Podkolzin4000-120222010%1287.120000000000000%30000000000000
287Ilya Mikheyev50000002214350%17515.07000119000000042.86%70000000000000
288J.T. Compher5000-4004883120%18817.70000000000210040.00%50000000000000
289Jake McCabe5000-1601454200%68717.430000000017000%00000000000000
290Jordan Staal5000-2408127140%15811.6100000000080049.37%790000000000000
291Kevin Bahl5000020510000%1204.060000000000000%00000000000000
292Nick Bonino5000-100042150%2387.7700000000070037.14%350000000000000
293Aliaksei Protas6000000000000%010.200000000001000%10000000000000
294Artem Zub6000-1402026010%915025.15000115000017000%00000000000000
295Mason Shaw6000-120242000%0305.160000000000000%10000000000000
296Owen Power6000-140151000%28113.540000100005000%00000000000000
297Zemgus Girgensons60000008413160%1599.950004170000000100.00%20000000000000
298Isaac Ratcliffe7000-300413100%0466.6000000000010025.00%40000000000000
299Timothy Liljegren7000-100433010%59513.600000000000000%00000000000000
300Curtis Lazar9000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
301Isac Lundestrom11000-200285270%1666.0300000000040025.00%160000000000000
302Cal Clutterbuck120000408713460%0877.25000000002130028.57%70000000000000
303Trevor Lewis13000-200264270%2997.67000000000200028.57%210000000000000
304JJ Peterka17000-300568060%01197.0200000000000042.86%70000000000000
305Ryan Poehling17000-300485040%2995.85000000000100064.29%140000000000000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.