´╗┐
Login

Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck2315520.9172.301333015161600100230230
2Jacob Markstrom2514650.9002.721522226969001000250501
3Alexandar Georgiev1711420.9162.531117204756201100170211
4Ville Husso149500.9062.42844003436201000143200
5John Gibson127500.9242.28737212836900000120110
6Tristan Jarry136520.8993.25758204140500100130030
7Darcy Kuemper95310.9062.9854300272880100090001
8Logan Thompson95220.9082.7552300242610000094000
9Frederik Andersen73400.8963.5643800262490000070000
10Linus Ullmark73310.9322.0843200152200010070101
11Semyon Varlamov52110.9062.7530500141490000049000
12Cam Talbot62310.9133.4035340202290000060001
13Pavel Francouz*21001.0000750003100000023000
14Antti Raanta41110.8833.3919500119400000314000
15Stuart Skinner51220.9292.4729101121680100050110
16Cal Petersen10010.9332.4374003450000013001
17Ilya Samsonov10001.000036000180000006000
18Kevin Mandolese10000.8185.7121002110000004000
19Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen10001.00002000080000005000
20Alex Nedeljkovic20000.9261.74690022700000013000
21Ivan Prosvetov20000.9052.0758002210000004000
22Karel Vejmelka20000.8793.87620043300000025000
23Carter Hart30100.8336.9669008480000022000
24Sam Montembeault30210.8803.491890011920000031000
25Adin Hill40400.8405.6418120171060000040000
26Elvis Merzlikins40300.8674.591700013980000022000
27Laurent Brossoit40310.8873.5621920131150100040000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.