´╗┐
Login

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Frederik Andersen81551940.9072.58460014419821380100.583127816252
2Ilya Sorokin78541860.9072.6146294720121610400.923267811623
3James Reimer80521940.9002.87463420122222270320.829357910581
4John Gibson78452920.8952.87444712521320380300.857217717461
5Jacob Markstrom75442460.9112.26443812816718770300.643147419831
6Alexandar Georgiev78442290.9092.4345714918520420320.750207618853
7Juuse Saros85443170.9022.72478710621722130230.82128854823
8Linus Ullmark79412580.9162.4445018518321770310.6802575181333
9Jeremy Swayman68392170.9232.31397010415319800210.7001067291004
10Connor Hellebuyck80393360.8972.7745018720820200300.786287914545
11Ville Husso61381740.9162.3735696614116690200.786145935672
12Tristan Jarry66382320.9142.4438154515517990110.87586331842
13Andrei Vasilevskiy793732100.9132.61459610520023030400.783237911594
14Sam Montembeault67352080.9013.1737536219820070200.765346430254
15Jonathan Quick70352160.9002.88389716518718640300.857216729341
16Carter Hart73352580.9122.5841332417820170500.75086725461
17Semyon Varlamov56341330.9122.3630712812113740710.769134945724
18Thatcher Demko80343760.9032.8545456421622190210.778277816532
19Filip Gustavsson62332250.9192.5034588514417780010.700205934771
20Marc-Andre Fleury69323410.9012.7238906317617810310.60056826363
21Logan Thompson73323160.9082.6742106018720430030.588177123243
22Cam Talbot65312560.8973.1037382319318740210.786146331221
23Elvis Merzlikins64302270.9002.7934826716216170340.556186133426
24Jack Campbell64302650.9032.9635490417518090010.885266131811
25Sergei Bobrovsky71303450.9012.9140004519419690400.704277024572
26Jake Oettinger642922110.9032.7738352217718240410.600406220342
27Anton Forsberg66292580.9042.8636550417418160420.600106232532
28Igor Shesterkin68293250.9122.773862241782034005026529413
29Darcy Kuemper61272650.9062.6335342315516510300.667305935611
30Vitek Vanecek59252350.8963.09332510117116450200.765175539212
31Stuart Skinner49221380.8962.7826360212211740100.700304549520
32Mackenzie Blackwood62222960.8873.5632684119417190000.933155737321
33Pheonix Copley44211850.8913.3324168013412340100.75084435521
34Ilya Samsonov35181040.9152.23193822728430000.25043151331
35Antti Raanta36181610.9012.76210904979770011.00083547502
36Cal Petersen38181210.9033.041957419910220211.00033064200
37Anthony Stolarz45182040.9033.0724862212713060000.684194240421
38Martin Jones41171420.9142.652219229811380200.769133547512
39Kaapo Kahkonen44172020.9013.1124136212512670130.88993954121
40Spencer Knight61173640.9043.3134456219019720160.600205737260
41Alex Nedeljkovic35141070.9032.71188101858750000.593273163130
42Scott Wedgewood2513420.9012.70128780585870200.50081777200
43Pyotr Kochetkov3213740.9102.60166302728020100.66762465422
44Jake Allen45132450.8933.1324890113012100010.792244240312
45Jordan Binnington48132250.9042.7525052211511940000.83364054230
46Adin Hill29121220.8973.1616130185827001002755303
47Karel Vejmelka2211710.8972.2811834145439002001963010
48Casey DeSmith2411810.9152.39125822505900000.83361864410
49Akira Schmid33101450.8933.0417784090843030002861112
50Pavel Francouz*199310.9202.009590032400010021270000
51Joonas Korpisalo2591110.8923.04132320676180110.71472052100
52Chris Driedger2891610.8723.931571201038060211.000122618200
53Kevin Lankinen4792440.8993.3424226113513360110.25043757424
54Philipp Grubauer218830.9142.3211402344512011001864312
55Dan Vladar238800.9112.47104620434840111.00051381010
56Joseph Woll238710.8883.29107520595290200.80051666020
57Charlie Lindgren268750.9092.66135520606610000.571211975114
58Petr Mrazek217920.9082.57114621495340010.50021766202
59David Rittich4072730.8873.4822262212911460020.62583757200
60Laurent Brossoit206940.9082.77102022475130100.583121567220
61Joel Hofer2351100.8933.31105060585430011.00051567120
62Eric Comrie2241010.8963.13109400575480000.33331579000
63Lukas Dostal2641830.8863.57143001857440010.867152513310
64Mads Sogaard103310.8683.98467003123500000624000
65Matt Murray31100.9172.371520067200000215000
66Jonathan Bernier*131500.9222.53474002025800000244000
67Brian Elliott*10100.8803.0060003250000010000
68Ivan Prosvetov10000.8335.001200160000006000
69Isaiah Saville20100.8973.87620043900000021000
70Kevin Mandolese20000.8723.9077005390000005000
71Olivier Rodrigue60100.9073.75176001111800000042000
72Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen80300.8912.72265001211000000132000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.